
Go City Los Angeles All-Inclusive Pass: Pumili ng 2 hanggang 7 Araw
Los Angeles
Mula sa$94
100+ experiences in Los Angeles, official tickets and instant confirmation.
Live na teatro, musikal at mga palabas sa lungsod na ito.
Iconic landmarks, museums at galleries - mag-book ng entry tickets nang maaga upang makaiwas sa pila kung saan ito ay sinusuportahan.

Los Angeles
Mula sa$94

Universal Studios Hollywood
Mula sa$109

Six Flags Magic Mountain
Mula sa$55

Disneyland Park
Mula sa$111.63

Los Angeles
Mula sa$57

Aquarium of the Pacific
Mula sa$52.20

Disneyland Park
Mula sa$148.35

Battleship Iowa Museum
Mula sa$27.95
Guided walking tours, hop-on-hop-off buses at small-group experiences na pinangunahan ng mga lokal na gabay.

Los Angeles
Mula sa$57

Hard Rock Cafe
Mula sa$49

Shore Hotel
Mula sa$35.20

Los Angeles, CA, USA
Mula sa$59

Los Angeles Hikes And Walking Tours
Mula sa$19

Griffith Observatory
Mula sa$56

Hollywood And Los Angeles Hop On Hop Off Bus
Mula sa$59

Warner Bros. Studio Tour Hollywood
Mula sa$99
The more you save, the smarter your picks. We line up West End shows, hidden gems and top-rated experiences from what you love, ready to book in one go.
Opisyal na mga tiket sa venue
Direkta mula sa venue
Ligtas na bayad
Pinapagana ng Stripe
Garantiya ng refund
Kung makanselang ang iyong kaganapan
Eksklusibong mga diskwento
Libre kasama ng tickadoo+ membership
Ang iyong gabay sa Los Angeles
Few cities carry as much mythological weight as Los Angeles. The place exists in the global imagination long before most visitors arrive, assembled from decades of film, television, music, and the particular quality of light that cinematographers have chased since the early twentieth century. What surprises people on the ground is how physical the city actually is: a vast, low-slung basin ringed by mountains, with the Pacific Ocean forming its western edge and the Santa Monica Mountains cutting through its middle. The geography shapes everything, from the way neighbourhoods developed independently of one another to the reason a hike can feel like a genuine escape even when you are technically still within the city limits.
The Hollywood Hills concentrate much of what first-time visitors come to find. Griffith Observatory sits on the southern slope of Mount Hollywood and has been a public landmark since 1935, offering views across the Los Angeles basin that make the city's scale suddenly legible. Walking tours that combine the observatory with the surrounding trails give a sense of the landscape that no bus window can replicate, and the Hollywood Sign itself, visible from dozens of vantage points across the hills, remains one of those rare landmarks that retains its power despite its familiarity. Guided hikes to the sign typically approach through Griffith Park or the canyons above Beachwood Drive, passing chaparral and canyon oak before the letters resolve into something genuinely monumental.
Bago ka mag-book
Sagot sa pinakakaraniwang mga tanong tungkol sa pag-book ng karanasan sa Los Angeles.
Mula sa tickadoo blog
Pinili na mga gabay sa paglalakbay, mga review ng palabas at mga ruta — lahat libre, isinulat ng aming editorial team.